🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogTrade this market →

توقع: Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata

"توقع: Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata" — live football odds plus comparison across the four major prediction venues.

Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 1 Winner 100% Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 1 O/U 8.5 100% Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 1 O/U 9.5 100% Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 1 O/U 10.5 100% Volume: $139K Liquidity: $56K Closes: 26 Oct 2026
Open live market →
توقع: Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via توقعات المونديال) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle Trade this market →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain Trade this market →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD Trade this market →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR Trade this market →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) Trade this market →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 1 Winner100%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 1 O/U 8.5100%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 1 O/U 9.5100%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 1 O/U 10.5100%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata97%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 2 Winner81%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set Handicap +/-1.556%
Completed Match53%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Total Sets: O/U 2.550%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 2 O/U 8.550%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 2 O/U 9.550%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 2 O/U 10.550%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Match O/U 21.550%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Match O/U 22.550%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Game Spread +/-0.550%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Match O/U 23.57%

Market context

Market consensus: 100% chance of توقع: almaty open: terence atmane vs rinky hijikata. Prediction markets aggregate real capital to produce this probability signal. This market refers to the tennis match between Terence Atmane and Rinky Hijikata in the Almaty Open, originally scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 2:00AM ET. This market will resol…

Methodology

Football-specific comparison page for توقع: Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata. Polymarket's live quote (Polygon order book) plus platform attributes for the three reference venues. Sports markets reward liquidity — Polymarket and Betfair are materially deeper than Kalshi (US-focused) or Manifold (play-money).

Resolution & payout

Sports markets typically settle on official final-whistle plus league confirmation. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with a source URL per contract — usually official league data feeds or ESPN/Soccerway. Two-hour dispute window, then smart-contract payout in USDC.

FAQ

Can I bet on individual matches?
Yes, Polymarket lists every major Premier League / Champions League / World Cup match as its own market. Liquidity varies — top matches like El Clásico or a semi-final often have six-figure pools, lower-league games closer to three-figure.
What are live sports odds on Polymarket?
Some top-tier matches stay open during play — you can trade the half-time probability in the 70th minute. Polymarket mid-prices update second-by-second; any frontend mirroring the order book shows the same movement.
Which sports markets are available?
Football (soccer) dominates — Champions League, World Cup, Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga — followed by NFL, NBA, tennis Grand Slams, Formula 1, boxing/MMA. Resolution via official league source confirmation.
How fast do sports winnings settle?
Once the official league outcome is logged in the UMA Oracle (typically 1-2 hours after the final whistle), Polymarket's smart contract triggers USDC payout. To your wallet within minutes.
Can I import form data and lineups?
This page shows the live Polymarket quote as an implied probability. Form data and lineups must be researched separately via sports data providers (e.g. Soccerway, ESPN, FBref) — we surface the market probability, not the sport analysis.
and

Trade توقع: Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata on توقعات المونديال

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets