🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogTrade this market →

توقع: Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova

Football snapshot for "توقع: Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova" with form, lineup and platform comparison on a single page.

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 Winner 100% Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Total Sets: O/U 2.5 100% Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 8.5 100% Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 9.5 100% Volume: $305K Liquidity: $126K Closes: 25 Oct 2026
Open live market →
توقع: Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via توقعات المونديال) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle Trade this market →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain Trade this market →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD Trade this market →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR Trade this market →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) Trade this market →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 Winner100%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Total Sets: O/U 2.5100%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 8.5100%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 9.5100%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 10.5100%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 O/U 8.5100%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 O/U 9.5100%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Match O/U 21.5100%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Match O/U 22.5100%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Match O/U 23.5100%
Completed Match53%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Game Spread +/-1.550%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova48%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 O/U 10.51%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set Handicap +/-1.51%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 Winner0%

Market context

Market consensus: 100% chance of توقع: ningbo open, qualification: tatiana prozorova vs kamilla rakhimova. Prediction markets aggregate real capital to produce this probability signal. This market refers to the tennis match between Tatiana Prozorova and Kamilla Rakhimova in the Ningbo Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 2:00AM ET. T…

Methodology

Football-specific comparison page for توقع: Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova. Polymarket's live quote (Polygon order book) plus platform attributes for the three reference venues. Sports markets reward liquidity — Polymarket and Betfair are materially deeper than Kalshi (US-focused) or Manifold (play-money).

Resolution & payout

Sports markets typically settle on official final-whistle plus league confirmation. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with a source URL per contract — usually official league data feeds or ESPN/Soccerway. Two-hour dispute window, then smart-contract payout in USDC.

FAQ

Are prediction markets better than sports betting?
Prediction markets tend toward tighter odds than bookmakers because they use peer-to-peer exchange rather than bookmaker margin. On major matches, Polymarket quotes typically sit 2-5% closer to the true probability model than bet365 or DraftKings.
When do sports markets resolve?
Typically within hours of the official final whistle. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with source URLs pointing at official league data feeds — e.g. the Premier League for EPL markets, UEFA for Champions League, FIFA for World Cup.
Can I bet on individual matches?
Yes, Polymarket lists every major Premier League / Champions League / World Cup match as its own market. Liquidity varies — top matches like El Clásico or a semi-final often have six-figure pools, lower-league games closer to three-figure.
How fast do sports winnings settle?
Once the official league outcome is logged in the UMA Oracle (typically 1-2 hours after the final whistle), Polymarket's smart contract triggers USDC payout. To your wallet within minutes.
What's the difference between match odds and outright odds?
Match odds cover a single game ("Bayern beats BVB"). Outright odds are long-term aggregates ("Bayern wins the league"). Outright markets have deeper liquidity; match markets have faster resolution.
and

Trade توقع: Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova … on توقعات المونديال

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets