🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogTrade this market →

توقع: Bologna FC 1909 vs. FC Internazionale Milano - More Markets

"توقع: Bologna FC 1909 vs. FC Internazionale Milano - More Markets" — live football odds plus comparison across the four major prediction venues.

O/U 0.5 100% O/U 1.5 100% Both Teams to Score 100% Both Teams to Score in First Half 100% Volume: $459K Liquidity: $844K Closes: 17 Oct 2026
Open live market →
توقع: Bologna FC 1909 vs. FC Internazionale Milano - More Markets

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via توقعات المونديال) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle Trade this market →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain Trade this market →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD Trade this market →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR Trade this market →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) Trade this market →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
O/U 0.5100%
O/U 1.5100%
Both Teams to Score100%
Both Teams to Score in First Half100%
1st Half O/U 0.5100%
1st Half O/U 1.5100%
Bologna FC 1909 O/U 0.5100%
FC Internazionale Milano O/U 0.5100%
Bologna FC 1909 1st Half O/U 0.5100%
FC Internazionale Milano 1st Half O/U 0.5100%
O/U 2.576%
2nd Half O/U 0.573%
2nd Half O/U 1.565%
FC Internazionale Milano O/U 1.564%
Bologna FC 1909 (-4.5)50%
Bologna FC 1909 (-5.5)50%
FC Internazionale Milano (-5.5)50%
Bologna FC 1909 2nd Half O/U 0.550%
Bologna FC 1909 2nd Half O/U 1.550%
Bologna FC 1909 2nd Half O/U 2.550%
Bologna FC 1909 2nd Half O/U 3.550%
FC Internazionale Milano 2nd Half O/U 0.550%
FC Internazionale Milano 2nd Half O/U 1.550%
FC Internazionale Milano 2nd Half O/U 3.550%
Bologna FC 1909 2nd Half (-2.5)50%
FC Internazionale Milano 2nd Half (-2.5)50%
FC Internazionale Milano (-4.5)49%
Both Teams to Score in Second Half49%
O/U 3.543%
FC Internazionale Milano (-3.5)34%
Bologna FC 1909 O/U 1.532%
2nd Half O/U 2.529%
FC Internazionale Milano 2nd Half O/U 2.529%
2nd Half O/U 3.528%
2nd Half O/U 4.528%
Bologna FC 1909 O/U 5.527%
FC Internazionale Milano O/U 2.525%
FC Internazionale Milano 2nd Half (-1.5)23%
FC Internazionale Milano O/U 4.522%
FC Internazionale Milano O/U 5.522%
FC Internazionale Milano (-1.5)19%
Bologna FC 1909 O/U 3.517%
Bologna FC 1909 2nd Half (-1.5)17%
Bologna FC 1909 O/U 4.516%
FC Internazionale Milano O/U 3.516%
O/U 4.514%
FC Internazionale Milano (-2.5)5%
O/U 5.54%
Bologna FC 1909 O/U 2.53%
Bologna FC 1909 (-1.5)2%
Bologna FC 1909 (-2.5)1%
O/U 6.51%
Bologna FC 1909 1st Half (-2.5)1%
FC Internazionale Milano 1st Half (-2.5)1%
Bologna FC 1909 (-3.5)0%
O/U 7.50%
O/U 8.50%
1st Half O/U 2.50%
1st Half O/U 3.50%
1st Half O/U 4.50%
Bologna FC 1909 1st Half O/U 1.50%
Bologna FC 1909 1st Half O/U 2.50%
Bologna FC 1909 1st Half O/U 3.50%
FC Internazionale Milano 1st Half O/U 1.50%
FC Internazionale Milano 1st Half O/U 2.50%
FC Internazionale Milano 1st Half O/U 3.50%
Bologna FC 1909 1st Half (-1.5)0%
FC Internazionale Milano 1st Half (-1.5)0%

Market context

The توقع: Bologna FC 1909 vs. FC Internazionale Milano - More Markets prediction market currently prices this outcome at 100% YES. More markets for the Serie A game, scheduled for October 17 at 12:00 PM ET.

Methodology

Football-specific comparison page for توقع: Bologna FC 1909 vs. FC Internazionale Milano - More Markets. Polymarket's live quote (Polygon order book) plus platform attributes for the three reference venues. Sports markets reward liquidity — Polymarket and Betfair are materially deeper than Kalshi (US-focused) or Manifold (play-money).

Resolution & payout

Sports markets typically settle on official final-whistle plus league confirmation. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with a source URL per contract — usually official league data feeds or ESPN/Soccerway. Two-hour dispute window, then smart-contract payout in USDC.

FAQ

Are prediction markets better than sports betting?
Prediction markets tend toward tighter odds than bookmakers because they use peer-to-peer exchange rather than bookmaker margin. On major matches, Polymarket quotes typically sit 2-5% closer to the true probability model than bet365 or DraftKings.
Can I bet on individual matches?
Yes, Polymarket lists every major Premier League / Champions League / World Cup match as its own market. Liquidity varies — top matches like El Clásico or a semi-final often have six-figure pools, lower-league games closer to three-figure.
What are live sports odds on Polymarket?
Some top-tier matches stay open during play — you can trade the half-time probability in the 70th minute. Polymarket mid-prices update second-by-second; any frontend mirroring the order book shows the same movement.
Which sports markets are available?
Football (soccer) dominates — Champions League, World Cup, Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga — followed by NFL, NBA, tennis Grand Slams, Formula 1, boxing/MMA. Resolution via official league source confirmation.
What's the difference between match odds and outright odds?
Match odds cover a single game ("Bayern beats BVB"). Outright odds are long-term aggregates ("Bayern wins the league"). Outright markets have deeper liquidity; match markets have faster resolution.
and

Trade توقع: Bologna FC 1909 vs. FC Internazionale Milano -… on توقعات المونديال

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Sports