🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogTrade this market →

توقع: Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini

Football snapshot for "توقع: Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini" with form, lineup and platform comparison on a single page.

Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 1 Winner 100% Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 2 O/U 8.5 100% Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 2 O/U 9.5 100% Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 2 O/U 10.5 100% Volume: $147K Liquidity: $241K Closes: 23 Oct 2026
Open live market →
توقع: Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via توقعات المونديال) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle Trade this market →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain Trade this market →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD Trade this market →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR Trade this market →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) Trade this market →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 1 Winner100%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 2 O/U 8.5100%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 2 O/U 9.5100%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 2 O/U 10.5100%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini60%
Completed Match54%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 2 Winner50%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Total Sets: O/U 2.550%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Match O/U 22.550%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Match O/U 23.550%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set Handicap +/-1.550%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Game Spread +/-3.550%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Match O/U 21.547%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 1 O/U 8.50%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 1 O/U 9.50%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 1 O/U 10.50%
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set Handicap +/-1.50%

Market context

Live Polymarket data shows 100% YES probability for توقع: Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini. This market refers to the tennis match between Bianca Andreescu and Lucrezia Stefanini in the Rovereto, originally scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 1:30PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Bianca And…

Methodology

Football-specific comparison page for توقع: Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini. Polymarket's live quote (Polygon order book) plus platform attributes for the three reference venues. Sports markets reward liquidity — Polymarket and Betfair are materially deeper than Kalshi (US-focused) or Manifold (play-money).

Resolution & payout

Sports markets typically settle on official final-whistle plus league confirmation. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with a source URL per contract — usually official league data feeds or ESPN/Soccerway. Two-hour dispute window, then smart-contract payout in USDC.

FAQ

Are prediction markets better than sports betting?
Prediction markets tend toward tighter odds than bookmakers because they use peer-to-peer exchange rather than bookmaker margin. On major matches, Polymarket quotes typically sit 2-5% closer to the true probability model than bet365 or DraftKings.
When do sports markets resolve?
Typically within hours of the official final whistle. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with source URLs pointing at official league data feeds — e.g. the Premier League for EPL markets, UEFA for Champions League, FIFA for World Cup.
Can I bet on individual matches?
Yes, Polymarket lists every major Premier League / Champions League / World Cup match as its own market. Liquidity varies — top matches like El Clásico or a semi-final often have six-figure pools, lower-league games closer to three-figure.
Which sports markets are available?
Football (soccer) dominates — Champions League, World Cup, Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga — followed by NFL, NBA, tennis Grand Slams, Formula 1, boxing/MMA. Resolution via official league source confirmation.
How fast do sports winnings settle?
Once the official league outcome is logged in the UMA Oracle (typically 1-2 hours after the final whistle), Polymarket's smart contract triggers USDC payout. To your wallet within minutes.
and

Trade توقع: Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini on توقعات المونديال

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets