🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogTrade this market →

توقع: Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets

"توقع: Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets" — live football odds plus comparison across the four major prediction venues.

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets 100% Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 1 Winner 100% Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 2 O/U 8.5 100% Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 2 Winner 50% Volume: $195K Liquidity: $12K Closes: 24 Oct 2026
Open live market →
توقع: Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via توقعات المونديال) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle Trade this market →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain Trade this market →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD Trade this market →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR Trade this market →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) Trade this market →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets100%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 1 Winner100%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 2 O/U 8.5100%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 2 Winner50%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Total Sets: O/U 2.550%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 2 O/U 9.550%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 2 O/U 10.550%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Match O/U 21.550%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Match O/U 22.550%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Match O/U 23.550%
Completed Match0%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 1 O/U 8.50%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 1 O/U 9.50%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 1 O/U 10.50%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set Handicap +/-1.50%
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Game Spread +/-6.50%

Market context

Traders on decentralised prediction markets give 100% probability to توقع: ningbo open, qualification: katarzyna kawa vs katie volynets. This market refers to the tennis match between Katarzyna Kawa and Katie Volynets in the Ningbo Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 11:00PM ET. This market will resolve t…

Methodology

Football-specific comparison page for توقع: Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets. Polymarket's live quote (Polygon order book) plus platform attributes for the three reference venues. Sports markets reward liquidity — Polymarket and Betfair are materially deeper than Kalshi (US-focused) or Manifold (play-money).

Resolution & payout

Sports markets typically settle on official final-whistle plus league confirmation. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with a source URL per contract — usually official league data feeds or ESPN/Soccerway. Two-hour dispute window, then smart-contract payout in USDC.

FAQ

When do sports markets resolve?
Typically within hours of the official final whistle. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with source URLs pointing at official league data feeds — e.g. the Premier League for EPL markets, UEFA for Champions League, FIFA for World Cup.
Can I bet on individual matches?
Yes, Polymarket lists every major Premier League / Champions League / World Cup match as its own market. Liquidity varies — top matches like El Clásico or a semi-final often have six-figure pools, lower-league games closer to three-figure.
Which sports markets are available?
Football (soccer) dominates — Champions League, World Cup, Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga — followed by NFL, NBA, tennis Grand Slams, Formula 1, boxing/MMA. Resolution via official league source confirmation.
What's the difference between match odds and outright odds?
Match odds cover a single game ("Bayern beats BVB"). Outright odds are long-term aggregates ("Bayern wins the league"). Outright markets have deeper liquidity; match markets have faster resolution.
Can I import form data and lineups?
This page shows the live Polymarket quote as an implied probability. Form data and lineups must be researched separately via sports data providers (e.g. Soccerway, ESPN, FBref) — we surface the market probability, not the sport analysis.
and

Trade توقع: Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs … on توقعات المونديال

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets